Categories

Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Storage Cables
USB Cables

Vendors

(2484)
(4)
(52)
(3963)
(2)
(872)
(4004)
(159)
(3)
(1)
(18)
(21)
(2)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(160)
(10)
(16)
(6)
(13)
(35)
(110)
(2)
(7)
(50053)
(8)
(7)
(1)
(31)
(3)
(671)
(23)
(4)
(1033)

RoHS compliance

(21095)
(26)

Cable standard

(19)
(61)
(6115)
(43)
(4980)
(37)
(37)
(12140)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(4)
(2)
(11)
(411)
(2)
(7025)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6414)
(2)
(4691)
(92)
(2)
63823 Products found

Tripp Lite N001-005-BL 1.52m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue, 1.52 m (5-ft.)
C2G 5m, 2xMPO 5m MPO MPO Turquoise fiber optic cable
5m MPO to MPO fiber array cable Type B OM4 plenum rated (OFNP)
C2G 11134 8m LC ST/BFOC Orange fiber optic cable
LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125, Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, TAA Compliant, Orange
C2G 3m ST/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 3m ST SC Orange fiber optic cable
3m ST/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
C2G 5m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m ST ST Yellow fiber optic cable
5m ST/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
C2G SFPH10GBACU10M-LEG 10m SFP+ SFP+ Black, Grey InfiniBand cable
Cisco SFP­H10GB­ACU10M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBASE­CU SFP+ TO SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active
C2G QSFP40GPDAC1M-LEG 1m QSFP+ QSFP+ Silver InfiniBand cable
MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
Panduit PUR6C04BU-U 305m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
category 6 U/UTP, riser (CMR), 4-pair, conductors are 23 AWG